Glass Bowl Lanes Autograph Night: SP, F8, FS, F8 Train Race. Adults: $10.00. Kids 6-14: $3.00. Under 6: Free
Glass Bowl Lanes Autograph Night: SP, F8, FS, F8 Train Race. Adults: $10.00. Kids 6-14: $3.00. Under 6: Free
Adults: $12.00. Kids 6-14: $3.00. Under 6: Free
Toledo Speedway | ||
Race Results for 8/20/2010 | ||
FactoryStocks - Feature | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 36 | Cory McCaughey |
2 | 18 | Landon Schuster |
3 | 62 | Rick Cousino Sr. |
4 | 26 | Eric Huston |
5 | 96 | Mike Hammer |
6 | 99 | Craig Osenbaugh |
7 | 3 | Dusty Brunt |
8 | 1 | Matt Bunting |
9 | 113 | Todd Perkins |
10 | 44 | Don Cox |
11 | 7 | Mark Lavoie |
12 | 117 | Mike Hacker |
13 | 14 | Randy Padgett |
14 | 35 | Emily McCaughey |
15 | 63 | TJ Miller |
16 | 19 | Brian Moore |
17 | 66 | John Rabideau |
18 | 53D | David Drake |
FactoryStocks - Heats 1 | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 96 | Mike Hammer |
2 | 62 | Rick Cousino Sr. |
3 | 18 | Landon Schuster |
4 | 26 | Eric Huston |
5 | 3 | Dusty Brunt |
6 | 36 | Cory McCaughey |
7 | 113 | Todd Perkins |
FactoryStocks - Heats 2 | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 14 | Randy Padgett |
2 | 99 | Craig Osenbaugh |
3 | 66 | John Rabideau |
4 | 44 | Don Cox |
5 | 1 | Matt Bunting |
6 | 35 | Emily McCaughey |
7 | 63 | TJ Miller |
FactoryStocks - Heats 3 | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 19 | Brian Moore |
2 | 117 | Mike Hacker |
3 | 7 | Mark Lavoie |
4 | 53D | David Drake |
5 | 33S | Steve Winterhalter |
6 | 55 | Jody Burton |
Figure 8 - Feature | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 16 | Robbie Loving |
2 | 44 | Ben Tunny |
3 | 1 | Dennis Whisman |
4 | 07 | Randy Roberts |
5 | 10 | Chuck Pankow |
6 | 13 | Alan Bland Sr. |
7 | 3 | James Rae |
8 | 08 | Anthony Terris |
9 | 11 | Archie Padgett |
10 | 02 | Sam Hall |
11 | 34 | Stephanie Bradley |
12 | 78 | Jeremy Fragassi |
13 | 88 | Jamie Bussard |
14 | 23 | Tom O'Leary Jr. |
Figure 8 - Heats 1 | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 16 | Robbie Loving |
2 | 08 | Anthony Terris |
3 | 02 | Sam Hall |
4 | 3 | James Rae |
5 | 11 | Archie Padgett |
6 | 78 | Jeremy Fragassi |
7 | 1 | Dennis Whisman |
Figure 8 - Heats 2 | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 44 | Ben Tunny |
2 | 10 | Chuck Pankow |
3 | 07 | Randy Roberts |
4 | 13 | Alan Bland Sr. |
5 | 88 | Jamie Bussard |
6 | 34 | Stephanie Bradley |
Sportsman - Feature | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 69 | Ron Allen |
2 | 11 | Howard Kelley Jr |
3 | 22 | Kenny McKay Jr |
4 | 8 | Tom O'Leary IV |
5 | 7 | Kyle DeLisle Jr. |
6 | 47 | Greg Stilwell Jr. |
7 | 25 | Scott Lockenour |
8 | 46 | Jim Froling |
9 | 118 | Tommy Adams Jr. |
10 | 4 | Norm Lewallen |
11 | 78 | Andy Harding |
12 | 50 | Rich Abel |
13 | 3 | Todd Hamilton |
14 | 2 | Kent McClosky |
15 | 8C | Randy Cornett |
16 | 13 | Tom O'Leary III |
Sportsman - Heats 1 | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 8 | Tom O'Leary IV |
2 | 7 | Kyle DeLisle Jr. |
3 | 69 | Ron Allen |
4 | 118 | Tommy Adams Jr. |
5 | 11 | Howard Kelley Jr |
6 | 22 | Kenny McKay Jr |
7 | 46 | Jim Froling |
Sportsman - Heats 2 | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 25 | Scott Lockenour |
2 | 4 | Norm Lewallen |
3 | 47 | Greg Stilwell Jr. |
4 | 2 | Kent McClosky |
5 | 50 | Rich Abel |
6 | 78 | Andy Harding |
7 | 3 | Todd Hamilton |
Figure 8 - Train Feature | ||
Finish | Car No | Driver |
1 | 21/78 | Jamie Bussard/Jeremy Fragassi |
2 | 06/613 | Andy Holly/Ron Duvall |
3 | 1/17 | Dennis Whisman/ Dan Apperson |
4 | 07/08 | Trina Apperson/Greg Stevens |
5 | Patriot | Tom O'Leary Jr./Adam Plonski |
6 | 84 | Jim Brazeau/Scott Lockenaur |
7 | 11 | Howard Kelley Jr./Tom O'Leary III |
8 | 13 | Tom O'Leart IV/Charlie Williams |